Lista de ganadores Sorteo 02 de 2016 (Sorteado feb2017)

Lista de ganadores Sorteo 02 de 2016 (Sorteado feb2017)


 

Nombres

Apellidos

Subgrupo

Numero de Sorteo

ANTONIO JOSE

ALCALA NAVARRO

C

segundo

JUAN CARLOS

SIMANCA QUINTANA

T1

segundo

VICTOR MANUEL

FLOREZ PIÑA

V5

segundo

ALEX POMPEYO

MORENO GRACIA

L

segundo

Luis

Turizo perez

F

segundo

jorge eliecer

ramos leon

F

segundo

Clarence William 

Bailey Rivadeneira

L

segundo

EMICTO EDUARDO

MENDEZ ARIZA

L

segundo

luis hernando

velez gueto

L

segundo

RAFAEL ANTONIO

CORONADO MUÑOZ

L

segundo

ROGER ANTONIO

MOGUEA BLANCO

M3

segundo

LUIS ALBERTO

AGRESOTT CANTILLO

C

segundo

Victor

Melendez

L

segundo

EDGAR LUIS

PEREZ TERAN

L

segundo

ERIBERTO 

JULIO GONZALES

N

segundo

MIGUEL ANTONIO

CONTRERAS RAMIREZ

N

segundo

GERMAN ENRIQUE

ALEAN HOYOS

T3

segundo

ADRIAN ALBERTO

ALARIO ROJAS

L

segundo

LUIS CARLOS

PEREZ CARMONA

C

segundo

Dalida Maria

España Barrios

L

segundo

KATIA 

ARIZA MARRUGO

N

segundo

ANA KARINA

BANQUEZ LEMOS

L

segundo

ALMA LUZ

CARREAZO CANTILLO

F

segundo

Mariela del Carmen

Mendoza Beltran

L

segundo

CATALINA

GUERRA TORRES

M3

segundo

LAMIA 

ORTEGA ARROYO

L

segundo

DELVI ESTHER 

MAURY MARQUEZ

L

segundo

ROSA 

ORTIZ DE AVILA

S1

segundo

CARMEN CECILIA

MARTELO SARABIA

L

segundo

VICTORIA EUGENIA

LOMBANA GOMEZ

L

segundo

AMPARO DE LA CRUZ

LOPEZ GOMEZ

F

segundo

MARTHA CECILIA

DIAZ MONROY

F

segundo

NEYRETH DEL CARMEN

HERNANDEZ PEREZ

L

segundo

YULETH DEL SOCORRO

BUELVAS MARTINEZ

L

segundo

YURANIS DEL ROSARIO

DIAZ MARTINEZ

S3

segundo

KELLY JOHANA

HERNANDEZ PUELLO

T4

segundo

Katyana

Rios Gomez

L

segundo

ADRIANA MERCEDES

DELAROSA CARABALLO

C

segundo

JHOANIS PAOLA

GARCIA CARRASCAL

L

segundo

ANTONIA MARIA

PEREZ HERNANDEZ

L

segundo

ASTID DEL CARMEN

TORRES CACERES

L

segundo

YANELIS 

BARRIOS PALENCIA

L

segundo

JAZMIN DEL ROSARIO

RAMOS MARTINEZ

L

segundo

YOHANA PATRICIA

MARTINEZ FRANCO

F

segundo

YANETH DEL CARMEN

DIAZ BALDOVINO

L

segundo

LENIS JOHANA

SEVERICHE PEINADO

L

segundo

Isabel Cristina

Díaz Bermúdez

L

segundo

BLEIDIS DEL SOCORRO

PEREZ PACHECO

L

segundo

BEATRIZ MERCEDES 

MARTINEZ ROMERO

C

segundo

sara

Puello Villareal

L

segundo

LIBETH 

VIDES TORRECILLA

N

segundo

angelica maria

barrera mendoza

L

segundo

liliana patricia

gomez barragan 

L

segundo

NILETH MARIA

GARCIA MONTES

T3

segundo

LISBETH PAOLA

CERVANTES GOMEZ

T3

segundo

MARLENE 

DE AVILA VILLARREAL

F

segundo

LILIANA MARGARITA

REBOLLEDO CORTECERO

F

segundo

Diana paola

Simancas cabrera

L

segundo

BEATRIZ 

RAGA MORENO

M3

segundo

KELLY PATRICIA

CARMONA CASTILLO

L

segundo

CANDELARIA 

ROMERO VILLERO

L

segundo

yolanda esther 

tapia mercado 

V4

segundo

LUCY HORTENCIA

ANDRADE OSPINO

L

segundo

lilia Maria

Torres  Lopez

L

segundo

IDAIRA LUZ

PEREZ CASTELLAR

L

segundo

VILMA 

VALDELAMAR ORTIZ

N

segundo

JULIA MARGARITA

PINEDO POLO

L

segundo

ELVIS MATILDE

MARTINEZ NAVARRO

F

segundo

AURA MARIA

MARTINEZ DE DIAZ

F

segundo

LUZ STELLA

ORTEGA ROCHA

F

segundo

Mercedes del Carmen

Barrios pitalua

L

segundo

Ninela del carmen

Mangonez castillo 

L

segundo

ESTEBANA 

PEÑATA ARRIETA

F

segundo

LIBRADA 

MONSALVE PINTO

T3

segundo

MARELVI DEL CARMEN

INFANTE BELTRAN

C

segundo

FRANCIA DEL ROSARIO

CUESTA GARCIA

N

segundo

MARIBEL 

DIAZ VALENCIA

L

segundo

EDELMIRA DEL CARMEN

TORRES REALES

C

segundo

CELMIRA 

BLANQUICETT BLANCO

L

segundo

YANETH JUDITH

JULIO 

N

segundo

ANA RUTH

SOSSA MARTINEZ

T4

segundo

Pablo

Conde Mercado

T4

segundo

NIDIA ARLEN

JULIAO ALTAMIRANDA

F

segundo

PAULA DEL CARMEN

FONTALVO VELEZ

L

segundo

MORELIA ESTHER

GUZMAN FUENTES

L

segundo

LILIA CECILIA

DEARCO ACEVEDO

L

segundo

saray 

cantillo rodriguez

L

segundo

LUZ STELLA

GUERRERO REDONDO

N

segundo

Nelvis Zenith

Madrid Meza

L

segundo

ANA 

CASTRO ALCALA

C

segundo

RUTH MARI

FLOREZ PERNETT

L

segundo

luz helena

ahumedo martinez

L

segundo

BRIGIDA 

DIAZ MEZA

N

segundo

LESVIS DEL ROSARIO

ARELLANO AMARANTO

F

segundo

BRILLITH ELENA

BAENA MORELO

L

segundo

Angela Maria

Cuervo Gutierrez

F

segundo

PATRICIA

PADILLA HURTADO

L

segundo

NESLY DEL CARMEN

BERTEL GUTIERREZ

L

segundo

ORIETA ISABEL

LUNA TABORDA

N

segundo

DISARIS DEL ROSARIO

SALAS PE

F

segundo

DAYANA NATALIA

PADILLA CASTELLI

L

segundo

leidis

schotborgh teheran

F

segundo

ROSA STELLA

FLOREZ MARTINEZ

F

segundo

MERCY LUZ

JIMENEZ PUELLO

S3

segundo

JACKELINE VANESSA

GUERRERO CONTRERAS

L

segundo

NORILETH 

OROZCO LUNA

N

segundo

THAYS 

PEREZ OSPINO

P6

segundo

MARYURY 

PERLAZA CAPACHERO

L

segundo

ANA ELIZABETH

HENAO TORDECILLA

S3

segundo

ELDA PATRICIA

CANCINO PARDO

T3

segundo

KAREN PATRICIA

VALIENTE LOZANO

F

segundo

ANA CRISTINA

CARABALLO BOSSIO

L

segundo

NELLY 

LAMBERINO MANJARRES

C

segundo

UVIS YULIEHT

LEIVA APARICIO

L

segundo

Kelly 

Pereira Barboza

L

segundo

luz elena 

saltarin torres

L

segundo

MARGELY 

SIMARRA REYES

T3

segundo

LEIDY PAOLA

MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ

L

segundo

muriel andrea

de aviala luna

T2

segundo

EILINA ISABEL

CHACON MENDIVIL

L

segundo

NELYS 

CORDOBA HERRERA

N

segundo

ROSA ELENA

GAVIRIA MACIA

F

segundo

MERCEDES DEL CARMEN

CEREN MENDOZA

L

segundo

YOLEISA 

LUNA GOMEZ

N

segundo

PAOLA

CASTILLA VIÑAS

L

segundo

CHERLIZ PATRICIA

MEDRANO BUENDIA

L

segundo

MARILIS 

OROZCO SANCHEZ

L

segundo

ELVIA MARIA

RAMOS CANTILLO

L

segundo

aida maria

 leal martinez

L

segundo

MARILYN 

IREGUI CORPAS

P3

segundo

Marlery

Paredes pallares

L

segundo

BEATRIZ ALCIRA

CASTILLO MU

L

segundo

massiel cristina

ospitia niño

L

segundo

DAIRIS ESTER

VERGARA PUELLO

L

segundo

LILIBETH 

CHIQUILLA ARZUZA 

L

segundo

NEVIS BERNARDA

SANTIZ IRIARTE

N

segundo

ORQUIDIA DEL CARMEN

BADEL JARABA

P4

segundo

Javier enrique

De la cruz brochero

L

segundo

JAVID MAURICIO

MARTINEZ MONTERO

C

segundo

LEONARDO ENRIQUE

GIRALDO LOPEZ

L

segundo

JAVIER DARIO 

CASTILLO CABRALES

L

segundo

CARLOS 

VILLAREAL PEREZ

L

segundo

lipson

barrios garcia

C

segundo

ALFONSO 

PAJARO SUAREZ

L

segundo

Rodolfo Enrique 

Ballesta Trujillo

L

segundo

MANUEL MARCIAL

MUÑOZ MENA

F

segundo

ANASTACIO 

PATERNINA VASQUEZ

N

segundo

RAMIRO EDUARDO

PI FUENTES

C

segundo

JOSE LUIS

HURTADO HERNANDEZ

L

segundo

CARLOS ALBERTO 

BARBOZA BLANCO

F

segundo

OSWALDO ENRIQUE

ALTAMIRANDA COLOM

L

segundo

ERLEN DAVID

OSPINO GONZALEZ

L

segundo

JORGE LUIS

SARMIENTO FERNANDEZ

C

segundo

hernando

arnedo altamiranda

L

segundo

JOHNNY 

GUERRERO DE AVILA

S2

segundo

Nestor

Montese Meza 

L

segundo

CARLOS 

JIMENEZ NAVARRO

L

segundo

ALEJANDRO 

MOSQUERA LADEO

L

segundo

ALFREDO 

MAZA PINEDO

L

segundo

AUGUSTO NICOLAS

OROZCO TINOCO

T3

segundo

ALFREDO LUIS

MENDOZA MENDOZA

C

segundo

ANGEL ANTONIO

MIRANDA TORRES

N

segundo

OSCAR 

GUZMAN MERCADO

P2

segundo

roby de jesus

arrieta diaz

L

segundo

HAROLD MANUEL

BOLA GARCIA

L

segundo

JULIAN 

RAMIREZ GUERRA

T3

segundo

WILSON EDUARDO

GONZALEZ PERDOMO

L

segundo

HOLGER IVAN

ZABALA ORTIZ

L

segundo

miguel angel

arzuza ruiz

L

segundo

Estarlin 

Miranda theran 

S1

segundo

JUAN GABRIEL

TEJEDOR VEGA

L

segundo

GERLIN 

ATENCIO CHICA

L

segundo

edwin

salguedo yepez

S3

segundo

Jader

Petro gonzalez

C

segundo

ALVARO ENRIQUE

MAZA CUADRO

F

segundo

DANNY JAVIER

HERRERA BATISTA

T4

segundo

Darklin 

Perlaza Zuñiga

L

segundo

ernesto camilo

vasquez villegas

L

segundo

eder manuel

teheran blanco

L

segundo

Hernando Rafael

Pajaro Camargo

L

segundo

JOEL ENRIQUE

PEREZ PEREZ

L

segundo

Angrei

Hernandez Jimenez

L

segundo

CRISTIAN DE JESUS

GALINDO MORALES

L

segundo

GUSTAVO ENRIQUE

ALVARADO CORTINA

T4

segundo

luis de lucas

alvear gonzalez

C

segundo

RAFAEL IGNACIO

GUARNIZO OBANDO 

L

segundo

RIGOBERTO 

GONZALEZ RAMIREZ

L

segundo

Hector Segundo

Ortiz Rodriguez

L

segundo

Luis eduardo

Villada velez

L

segundo

Carlos alberto 

Ortiz rueda

L

segundo

Waldemir

Pérez Domínguez

L

segundo

ELIAS DE JESUS

BURITICA DAZA

L

segundo

yeison 

navarro villa

S1

segundo

JORGE LUIS

MENDOZA JIMENEZ

L

segundo

LEONARDO DAVID

BENITEZ SILVA

N

segundo

lizeth paola

tapia alivis

L

segundo

ZURIZAY 

RESTREPO PEÑA

T2

segundo

JUNIOR ALFONSO

TORRES BARBOZA

T2

segundo

YENIFER PAOLA

CASTRO ROMERO

C

segundo

JACQUELINE TATIANA

SANTODOMINGO HERRERA 

L

segundo

LUIS DANIEL

DE LUQUE DE LUQUE

L

segundo

CLARETH MARGARITA

FAJARDO DE HORTA

M2

segundo

IVONNE 

BLANCO AVILA

N

segundo

PAWELL ANTONIO

MEDINA MARTINEZ

L

segundo

Narciso Rafael

Pajoy Caballero

N

segundo

Gabriel Jaime

García García

C

segundo

RAFAEL DAVID

SALAS ORTEGA

F

segundo

yecenia 

perez martinez

T2

segundo

HEBERTH ARMANDO

CALLEJAS PEDRAZA

L

segundo

nadia 

julio medrano

C

segundo

YANITH MARIA

VIA PAJARO

T3

segundo

LIMA PAOLA

BOSSA HERRERA

L

segundo

JULIETH PAOLA

PADILLA SOTO

D3

segundo

SINDY MERCEDES

JIMENEZ GARCES

F

segundo

ELVIS LUIS

AURAAD RODRIGUEZ

L

segundo

MELVI CONCEPCION

PEREZ PEREZ

F

segundo

MARLYN 

BLANCO HERNANDEZ

L

segundo

leonel angel

garces pico

L

segundo

JOSE GREGORIO

AHUMADA GONZALEZ

L

segundo

LEONARDY FERNANDO

VEGA MIRANDA

L

segundo

carmen luciaq

arrieta ortega

L

segundo

Mayra

Fontalvo Crespo

L

segundo

Saindry paola

Lopez montes

L

segundo

Cecilia Del Carmen

Altamar Miranda

L

segundo

DAYANA ICELA

PATERNINA TAMARA

F

segundo

Jennifer

Miranda Puello

L

segundo

YUSTIN CAROLINA

ROMERO MENDOZA

S2

segundo

ANA KARINA

TORRES PE

M2

segundo

JHOYSSER JAIME

PUERTA FIGUEROA

L

segundo

ANA PATRICIA

PADILLA LADEUTH

L

segundo

MARTHA XIMENA

VILLA GOMEZ

L

segundo

DIANA MARGARITA 

DIAZ REYES

L

segundo

KAREN PATRICIA

DIAZ CHICO

L

segundo

BRENDA MARGARITA

GUERRERO PEREZ

L

segundo

KATHERINE 

AMOR VALDEZ

F

segundo

Yessica Paola 

González Guerra 

L

segundo

WANDA NEVADA

FERNANDEZ TORRES

V1

segundo

CARLOS MARIO

CARMONA PUELLO

L

segundo

ALEJANDRA PATRICIA

ORTIZ IMITOLA

L

segundo

IRINA ISABEL

SERNA ARRIETA

L

segundo

KAREN MARGARITA

HERNANDO CAMPILLO

L

segundo

YURLEIDIS INES

SERNA BATISTA

L

segundo

ALIS MARIA

MIRANDA RIVERO

T3

segundo

diana patricias 

garcias barrios

C

segundo

MILADIS DEL CARMEN

GUTIERREZ MAY

L

segundo

DEIVIS JESUS

FLORES ACERO

N

segundo

CARLOS EDUARDO

ROSALES ZARATE

L

segundo

mayra andrea

prada aguilar

L

segundo

ALEXANDRA 

VASQUEZ DE ARCO

L

segundo

LIZBETH 

INDABURO FLOREZ

N

segundo

Tania Paulin

Nordmann Ricardo

L

segundo

Rebeca Del Carmen

Medina Walker

L

segundo

luis gregorio

santana suarez

M2

segundo

julieth paola

garcia vargas

L

segundo

YECELYS 

FRIAS TORRES

C

segundo

adriana lucia

barreto polo

N

segundo

cindy jasmin

ariza martinez

L

segundo

Yesid Manuel 

Hurtado arresto 

L

segundo

julio carlos

santiago perez

L

segundo

CARLA VANINA

DEAGUAS JIMENEZ

L

segundo

Laura Marcela

Cabadias Sequeda

M1

segundo

KELLY JOHANA

COLON PAREJA

M3

segundo

ANGEL SEGUNDO

BERDUGO TORRES

M2

segundo

YULISIS 

POLO PAYARES

L

segundo

GUILLERMO 

GULFO FIGUEROA

L

segundo

Greys maria

Silva Vargas

F

segundo

Grey

Liñan Barona 

S2

segundo

Angélica Maria

Buendía Jiménez

L

segundo

Deimer farid

barrios valenciana

N

segundo

Gilberto hugo

Gamboa sanchez

F

segundo

YISET 

JULIO GONZALEZ

T1

segundo

KAREN KISAI

TINOCO PEREZ

L

segundo

LIGIA ELENA

ZUÑIGA PADILLA

N

segundo

CRISTIAN CAMILO

DEAVILA AGUILAR

C

segundo

VICTOR ALFONSO

RODRIGUEZ DE HOYOS

L

segundo

MARIA ISABEL

GUARDO NAVARRO

N

segundo

claudia patricia

Barrios

L

segundo

HUGO HERNAN

HERNANDEZ LOCARNO

F

segundo

CORINA MARGARITA

BONFANTE DEL VILLAR

L

segundo

LUIS MIGUEL

SIERRA VEGA

L

segundo

MERLIS 

MEZA VILLA

L

segundo

Orlando eliecer 

Garcia Brito

M1

segundo

SINDY JULIETH

RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ

L

segundo

HOLVER 

ARIETA NARVAEZ

S2

segundo

YESSICA PAOLA

GONZALEZ CHACON

S3

segundo

CAROLINA PATRICIA

MALO NARVAEZ

C

segundo

Jader Jose

Padilla Moreno

L

segundo

Kelly  Johana 

Acosta martinez

C

segundo

ERICK JOSE

BERRIO PEREZ

L

segundo

EDWIN ANTONIO

GUZMAN DIAZ

L

segundo

JHON JAIRO

TALAIGUA CANTERO

N

segundo

Adela Sofia

Martinez Garcia

L

segundo

YUDYS MERCEDES

ZAPATA HERRERA

C

segundo

SINDY PAOLA

BLANCO CASSERES

L

segundo

KEVIN DAVID 

PEREZ  GIL

L

segundo

RAY NICHOLL

ARRIETA HERRERA

T2

segundo

JESUS MARIA

DIAZ DE AVILA

L

segundo

JOSE DAVID

RIVERA MARTINEZ

N

segundo

Gina Paola

Medina Beltrán

L

segundo

WILMER JAVIER

PALENCIA HERNANDEZ

C

segundo

laura vanessa

marimon benedetty

L

segundo

julio

padilla ospino

D4

segundo

alfredo enrique 

almanza perez

L

segundo

 


Imprimir   Correo electrónico